starttijden voor junioren

De starttijden worden hier geplaatst nadat alle inschrijvingen compleet zijn.

Starttijden TeamnaamTeamleider 
118:00LichtflitzJan Pieter Wijnsma
218:00Het StormgroepjeDouwevan Dijk
318:00Europapa’sAlexTabak
418:03De Drama QueensLiliande Jong
518:03Gvv Acro 1JildauVellinga
618:03Gvv Acro 2DanieleDijkstra
718:06Gvv Acro 3MaikeHelmus
818:06Gvv Acro 4LisanneMullier
918:06De MudrunnersSiebrig Schiphof
1018:09De Lolly’sAanvan Kammen
1118:09De AardbeitjesDymytryVelink
1218:09De Crea ChicksJelcoSchiphof
1318:12De Indiana JonetjesErwinWalstra
1418:12De Kollumer Survival BestiesRiemerde Jong
1518:12Heideclub offroadKeimpeRuurd
1618:15Kings 1HesselNicolai
1718:15De M&M’sBasSemplonius
1818:15De blije vogelsGabrielDijkstra
1918:18De StuiterballenSikkeKoopmans
2018:18Jeugd obp oudegaIeuweWijmenga
2118:18De koekiemonstersSietseRozema
2218:21Survivalrun BurgumCornelisvan der Wal
2318:21De SnotapenGerritvan der Kooi
2418:21De KannibalenMichielOkkema
2518:24De Sleatsje springersPeterPapa
2618:24De ChickiesJan HedzerBakker
2718:24Bert & de ChipmunksBertramTijsma
2818:40RatjetoeMeinderdTangerman
2918:40De TurboslakkenLizaStienstra-Wielenga
3018:40De mollen fan OPBInekede Vries
3118:43The cookiesTrynkeAnnema
3218:43Oeral Blauwe PlakkenMattieVaatstra
3318:43De TrochsettersEppieMozes
3418:46De Wylde WivenRynkeDouwes
3518:46MO 13-1AlexBosma
3618:46MO 13-2Elzo JanHuizing
3718:49Me and my monkeysS.J.Dijkstra
3818:49Survival TigersSjoukjeMinnema
3918:49De HûnekoppenTimWiersma
4018:52The sportive girls and manReneNauta
4118:52De Gouden TutholasTjeerdAnnema
4218:52Alvin and the chipmunksDavevan den Bremer
4318:55De SpettersAlbert Janvan Zwol
4418:55De TurboslakkenWytzeNicolai
4518:55The ReitsmaasSjoukjeReitsma
4619:10Survival BakkeveenJohanScholte
4719:10The Mud RoyalsAltinusKooi
4819:10Da BoyzAnkeSemplonius
4919:13VVN jo13JesseSmit
5019:13BarbaPaPa’sStephanieTijsma
5119:13De FalomstersHendrikWestra
5219:16Judo Club Sato1SemWalinga
5319:16Maatjes van andere zaadjesDemiHameka
5419:16De mooiste mannen fan de WâldenReinvan der Veen
5519:19Altijd EnergiePieter JanTjaden
5619:19De ToppersTjeerdJoustra
5719:19The Diva’sBartHelmholt
5819:22HoogeveenDouweHoogeveen
5919:22De RûghouwersBenDouwes
6019:22ModdervarkensRosannaBouma
6119:25HellfireIanBosma
6219:25Ate’s ChickiesAteBijlsma
6319:25Frisian VikingsPieterOberman
6419:28MudmastersWierdde Vries
6519:28GirlpowerSjoukjeZijlstra
6619:28Judo Club Sato3RubenWalinga
6719:45De RuchhouwersJuliaPrins
6819:45LifehackersJacobScherjon
6919:45de ModderfokkersJurjenUiterdijk
7019:48Spice girlsLieuwkjevan der Kooi
7119:48De TurboslakkenHendricade Hoop
7219:48De PierkesHaroldPiersma
7319:51De SterrenLucHolwerda
7419:51FlairAgeHempenius
7519:51De leukste froulje fon de wâlden en JesseJessede Haan
7619:54De HeidepykenKlaasDijkstra
7719:54Wetterige WjirmenKevinBosma
7819:54Rising StarsDagmarBoskma
7919:57ChallengersClemensde Wilde
8019:57De badeendjesRoosBakx
8119:57Jo15-1MariaKoop
8220:00LegergirlsSandraNijdam
8320:00Spek & BeannenSytskeKooistra
8420:00Lucky CharmsSanderde Wilde
8520:03De BeukersEwoudOord
8620:03SatisfactionElskePompstra
8720:03Judo Club Sato2FraukeTijsma
8820:06ARROWSWilcoDamstra
8920:06Jack en zijn MatenHesselEllens
9020:06SpettersGerritHoekstra
9120:09Dlabber babesLiesbethHempenius
9220:09It SardientjeKlaasIdsardi
9320:091 Team 1 TaakJeffreyKoelstra
9420:12De Strûke DÛkersJohanBlanke
9520:12ChampionsArmandBruijsten
9620:12DreksnuversDiederikLodewijks