starttijden voor senioren

De starttijden worden hier geplaatst nadat alle inschrijvingen compleet zijn.

Starttijden TeamnaamTeamleider 
111:00:00Duike LuikRoyEverts
211:00:00De Jo’tjesTessEverts
311:00:00De Bollie’sMarritSietzema
411:05:00Het Animatie teamErwinWalstra
511:05:00De Keet FrouljeSjoukjeZijlstra
611:05:00Slide, swing & shineMariekeWalstra
711:10:00BurgerheidewrottersMargrietNauta
811:10:00Baguette er niks vanPetraTabak
911:10:00De Party AnimalsWytseReitsma
1011:15:00Team BaggerTessaZuidema
1111:15:00Team BombatsAllardde Vries
1211:15:00Pink LadiesTjitskevan Breeden
1311:20:00Niet snel wel GezelSybrichde Boer
1411:20:00De hekkensluitersMaikeHoekstra
1511:20:00team CasimirGerbende Vries
1611:25:00De LandfalkenBareldMulder
1711:25:00It Spoar BjusterGerdyCastelein
1811:25:00DrekfrettersEppieMozes
1911:30:00Tille FamkesAukjede Vries
2011:30:00Prins MaxNeeltjeHietkamp
2111:30:00De PykevangersYmkjeWalsweer
2211:35:00Strong2BFitLiesbethten Hoeve
2311:35:00De DúnkrûpersBeavd Burgh
2411:35:00Flow Fit Fun TeamMarijkede Hoop
2511:40:00TheepûdsjesAnitaBosgraaf
2611:40:00Gemeente DantumadielMichielDreijer
2711:40:00De Modder VarkensIrisVeenstra
2811:45:00Not fast, just furiousJolyneZijlstra
2911:45:00Team nait soezen moar deur broezenJan JaapAué
3011:50:00de WrottersJildauvan Adel
3111:50:00HdeB team SjoerdVisser
3212:00:00Pappen en nathoudenBennieReitsma
3312:00:00Team SRI VeenwoudenLieuweJagersma
3412:00:00AbiantAnjaJilderda
3512:05:00Team Flow FitMarijkede Hoop
3612:05:00Huize FlappieAlbertBeuker
3712:05:00De FreunenTjeerdAnnema
3812:10:00Net Sûnder ûsPaulBraaksma
3912:10:00The Hardest GeezersJoscovan Andel
4012:10:00De SlykstridersJelmerSchaap
4112:15:00SlingeraapjesJohanvan Wieren
4212:15:00#Mij niet bellenAalderikBeen
4312:15:00Alle goeie dingen komen langzaamHiddeHooghiemstra
4412:20:00de TurboslakkenJornvan der Meulen
4512:20:00Team BlabseDucoDe Hoop
4612:20:00Zootje geregeldFroukjeIdema
4712:25:00De Turbo SlakkenJillVan der Heide
4812:25:00DrekstampersSvenJorritsma
4912:25:00Team HenkRudgerJongsma
5012:30:00Troch dik en dunJarnoDe Haan
5112:30:00de DebutantenJesseAnnema
5212:30:00FysioBakkerWiardGijtenbeek
5313:00:00NNRD Recycle RacersEddoSteensma
5413:00:00De WâldpykenGerritvan Meekeren
5513:00:00Team ThunderPaulde Groot
5613:05:00What the f#*kSytse EvertAdema
5713:05:00De SânmiegersAteBijlsma
5813:05:00Noch mar in KearGerbenHooghiemstra
5913:10:00De GnomesDouwePoelstra
6013:10:00DVEN Accountants AdviesgroepKeimpeGros
6113:10:00Morgen heb ik spijt!KevinBosma
6213:15:00Team Stek (stikken en kapot)Riemerde Jong
6313:15:00Team FMTJorritMeirink
6413:15:00Swetse, sweare, neat presteareRemcoKooistra
6513:20:00de DaltonsFrisoMous
6613:20:00NUL ervaringRintsde Jong
6713:20:00it Wâldhúske en coGeertBakker
6813:25:00LeafsWoutervan der Zalm
6913:25:00Technim / UM DigitalUkovan der Meulen
7013:25:00Beste FreonenJorrit IwanKoolstra
7113:40:00Jan en AllemanHesselEllens
7213:40:00Dwars Troch Alles HinneAnne DirkHietkamp
7313:40:00Snelle LeeuwenMirtheRitsma
7413:45:00Bûge of BarsteDennisHollenga
7513:45:00Hennies HeldenPieterVaartjes
7613:45:00De Turbo ScannerRedmerNicolai
7713:50:00KlaprennersGerrytDijkstra
7813:50:00Bacardi GazzHarmenTalma
7913:50:00Fokje ModderDirkGorter
8013:55:00Fersûp de KaterMeindertTangerman
8113:55:00Snel&ViesHaaijePijl
8214:00:00De SnikkelsMarkKlokman
8314:00:00Special ForcesSanderSmedema
8414:15:00Ice Spice EliteGjalt JitzeFeenema
8514:15:00GrunnersAnnaTangerman
8614:15:00Koe MinderWarrievan der Land
8714:20:00Heale hinnenBerberNijholt
8814:20:00Loswal 12DanielKeizer
8914:20:00Droech deryn, wiet derûtWietzeWedman
9014:25:00De BestiesJan HedzerBakker
9114:25:004 Hûnen en 1 katJoeriDijk
9214:25:00De Plus PolenJan ThomasLodewijks
9314:45:00Gas Jallah JallahDucoPlantinga
9414:45:00The fat, the old and the beautifulGabrielDijkstra
9514:45:00De KletspoatenSiebeMeirink
9614:50:00De DrekrinnersSietsede Bruin
9714:50:00SET TechniekArnoldVisser
9814:50:00De GoudploegDouweGraansma
9914:55:00KenonzAlbert JanVan Zwol
10014:55:00MudrunnersKlaasKiers
10114:55:00Team Bouwbedrijf ReitsmaJacob Reitsma
10215:00:00SpartanenCornelisvd Wal
10315:00:00Korfbalvereniging MûneinOedsHiemstra
10415:00:00De Striders fan ”de hege bult”BerendCastelein